<!-- --><!-- --><style type="text/css">@import url (http://beta.blogger.com/css/navbar/classic.css); div.b-mobile {display:none;} </style> <body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d27928922\x26blogName\x3dDis-illusionyous\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLUE\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttps://voicesof-winnie.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://voicesof-winnie.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d-2946748112225218241', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>
Monday, August 03, 2009 2:04 PM

Omg seriously I need to blog this out because I'm feeling damn uneasy inside out. If you think that I'm saying about you, then so be it. You can come and ask me too but I think I have the rights to tell you the truth or not anyway. Hahaha so don't bother. But if you see this post and you're so damn sure that it's about you, heh then change yourself lor. *Roll my eyes at you* :D

Hello my dear, can you stop being so childish? 20 plus already leh. Don't you realise that everyone is starting to hate you now? I wonder why you're still a thick skin bitch. Brrr. We do have eyes to see you so pleaseeeeee don't always self-praise yourself can. (I'm not gonna use the word judge cuz I know I don't have the rights to do that). So you think you're very pretty? Only know how to criticise people while you yourself look like a freak? Do you need me to lend you a mirror? Sheesh! Whine whine whineee is all you know. Sometimes you really look like a kind soul but oh my god, I didn't know that you're a monster behind scene. Quit your acting la, I no scared of monster. Hahaha!

Actually I got alot more to post but I scared my readers will be kinda bored so I'm gonna post about Darling and me now.

Ok so, a big thank you to Darling. He has been spending alot lately after getting his pay. Restaurants, movies etc. Went to eat Dim Sum first then Vivo with Darling and his friends. Had Ben & Jerry's ice cream and watched the movie: Fighting. Ok being with him is so happy that not all words can be described out. Darling I love you and sooooo, bye!


Blogger.

Photobucket
Birthday : O8O792

I have no problems to befriend with anybody & I have a lots of personality that make others hard to understand me. Like a chameleon, I always manage to suits myself with environment but I do suffer because I depend mostly in luck and mood.

Links.


Aana. Brigette. Charmaine. ChewSze. Emi. Esther. Fiona. Gwendolyn. Hazel. Hillary. JiaJia. JingMei. Joyce Chua. Kaesen. Pearl. PeiLing. Rachel Yeong. Sally. Sylvia. XingYan. YiMei. YuHang. Zolyn.



Archives.


May 2009
June 2009
July 2009
August 2009
September 2009
October 2009
November 2009
December 2009
January 2010
February 2010
March 2010
April 2010
May 2010
June 2010
July 2010
August 2010
September 2010
October 2010
November 2010
December 2010

Credits.

blogskin of invalid.love
x